Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILDSPUR MILLS, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+1.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 7BA
← Back to All Properties