26, LARCH ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+178.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+31.1%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+23.3%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1