Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-0.8%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+38.6%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UT
← Back to All Properties