Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BURGHLEY STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+46.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NS
← Back to All Properties