Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HEYWOOD DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.8%
Price Change
+£232,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+241.8%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£232,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7LP
← Back to All Properties