Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+52.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+22.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+77.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 19 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1TQ
← Back to All Properties