65, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£458,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.3%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£458,500+129.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+11.7%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1