Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SKYLARK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+18.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,000
+12.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5UR
← Back to All Properties