Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, WORDSWORTH MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+50.8%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 13 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AL
← Back to All Properties