Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,950
+9.2%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+35.3%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+106.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6PW
← Back to All Properties