Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KINGSTON CLOSE, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 2LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+463.4%
Price Change
+£312,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+463.4%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£312,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 2LH
← Back to All Properties