Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 14, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.3%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+285.3%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 16 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties