Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRACKENWOOD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£152,000
+15.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-2.2%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8GE
← Back to All Properties