Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
+3.1%
Sold on 13 January 1999
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+6.1%
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DN
← Back to All Properties