2, PARK VIEW, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,500-98.8%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Other
-£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+42.4%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Other
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+109.8%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Other
Sale #1