104, JERSEY ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 3PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,995
Last Sold Price
21 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£80,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,995+102.5%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+48.1%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1