Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GAINSFORD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+64.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+14.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5FH
← Back to All Properties