Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75A, CHURCH LANE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+47.7%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+292.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,800
Sold on 4 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7AF
← Back to All Properties