Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST ALBANS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.5%
Price Change
+£413,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+301.5%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£413,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9NG
← Back to All Properties