Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GRASMERE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+85.7%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2DT
← Back to All Properties