2, BUCKTHORN, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+100.1%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+48.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+70.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1