Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHESFORD CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+16.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+63.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7LP
← Back to All Properties