Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FELTHORPE CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,500
+17.7%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+74.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4AF
← Back to All Properties