207, HALL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.8%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£452,500+182.8%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+12.7%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 8 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1