Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NEW STREET, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+38.3%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+112.9%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9BB
← Back to All Properties