160, AINSWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£28,547 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,500+33.6%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£28,547 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,953+142.7%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£49,953 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+218.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1