Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINDSOR ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+128.6%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6BA
← Back to All Properties