Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BYBROOK COURT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£112,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+71.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£112,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,750
+78.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+6.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 21 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9JX
← Back to All Properties