FLAT 1, 27, GEORGE PLACE, PLYMOUTH, CITY OF PLYMOUTH, CITY OF PLYMOUTH

PL1 3FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,250
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,250+16.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1