Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, STEPHENSON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+47.2%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DD
← Back to All Properties