Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+50.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EQ
← Back to All Properties