28, DOWNSWAY, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 6BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,000+75.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+108.2%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1