Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ELIZABETH COURT, MARSHALLS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+73.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+49.5%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6ET
← Back to All Properties