Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILDMAY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+28.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+173.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3HR
← Back to All Properties