17, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£382,000+19.4%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+42.3%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1