Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 112, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+49.3%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
-21.1%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AX
← Back to All Properties