Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, ALLESLEY OLD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+85.9%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8GJ
← Back to All Properties