16, PYEGROVE CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0WE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+112.9%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1