22, BRANDON CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7YB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£137,500+12.7%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+5.2%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000-42.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1