Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST NICHOLAS STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+9.8%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+14.1%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950
+157.7%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties