9, THOMAS DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£71,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,500+40.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£71,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 17 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1