Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LESSINGHAM, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+31.0%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+28.9%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+185.7%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 20 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TP
← Back to All Properties