45, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£128,000+2.4%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+168.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+13.4%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1