Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GOLDING ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+29.8%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 26 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7AW
← Back to All Properties