51, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE73 6XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+7.2%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,950+49.3%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1