Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, ROCHFORD ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+45.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 16 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6ST
← Back to All Properties