Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SEVENTH AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+11.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+438.1%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0PJ
← Back to All Properties