Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+37.8%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+13.9%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties