Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, MATHER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 9TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+7.2%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,950
+256.3%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 9TQ
← Back to All Properties