Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THIRD AVENUE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+43.0%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£493,000
+1.1%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£487,500
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9EF
← Back to All Properties